Lists enrolled in 2017 (Master’s Degree)

Updates: added a list of enrolled to the contract.

Congratulations!

The composition of the academic groups will be published on the faculty website later. Keep up with the news!

Lists enrolled for studying for the funds of individuals and legal entities will be published on 22.08.2017. Information will be published on the website of the Faculty, the Admissions Committee of the KPI to them. Igor Sikorsky, as well as on the faculty page at Facebook.

Places of state order
Full-time education
  1. Vasilenko Marina Edwardivna
  2. Gurina Elizaveta Yevgenievna
  3. Zorina Alyona Yuryevna
  4. Klimov Artem Dmitrievich
  5. Leshchenko Mariya Aleksandrovna
  6. Lee Arthur
  7. Lyashenko Elena Vladislavivna
  8. Makarova Anastasia Igorivna
  9. Markelov Ivan Valerievich
  10. Mishchuk Andrey Romanovich
  11. Morych Svetlana Sergeevna
  12. Sirnikova Marina Vitalievna
  13. Simhayeva Maria Mouslimovna
  14. Tishchenko Alexei Olegovich
  15. Cherkasy Olga Igorevna
  16. Chumachenko Maria Alekseevna
  17. Shemeta Svetlana Andreevna

Source on the website of the Admissions Committee

At the expense of individuals and legal entities
Full-time education
  1. Hrymchak Julia Vitalievna
  2. Zayarna Olga Aleksandrovna

Source on the website of the Admissions Committee

Part-time education
  1. Vodopian Tatyana Viktorovna
  2. Gonchar Evgeny Petrovich
  3. Dedushkin Bogdan Yuriyovych
  4. Zhuravlev Svyatoslav Igorovich
  5. Zhurba Karina Olegivna
  6. Ivchenko Nadezhda Ivanivna
  7. Kozynets Anna Sergeevna
  8. Otroschka Victoria Alexandrovna
  9. Потарская Nina Nikolaevna
  10. Projava Marina Sergeevna
  11. Samoylov Lyubov Georgievna
  12. Smolyar Lyudmila Volodymyrivna

Source on the website of the Admissions Committee

054 Соціологія (спеціалізація «Соціологія модернізації та науково-технічного розвитку»)

Places of state order
Full-time education
  1. Bevzyuk-Voloshin Aleksandr Viktorovich
  2. Dyadikova Elena Andreevna
  3. Kurovska Anna Valentinovna

Source on the website of the Admissions Committee

At the expense of individuals and legal entities
Full-time education
  1. Snitko Svetlana Aleksandrovna

Source on the website of the Admissions Committee

081 Право

Інформація буду опублікована пізніше.

Списки рекомендованих на бюджет

281 Публічне управління та адміністрування (спеціалізація «Адміністративний менеджмент»)

Places of state order
Full-time education
  1. Kovalenko Alexander Alexandrovna
  2. Konoval Mariya Aleksandrovna
  3. Los Alina Ivanovna
  4. Palyazhenko Karina Sergeevna
  5. Fabrikantov Maxim Igorovich

Source on the website of the Admissions Committee

At the expense of individuals and legal entities
Part-time education
  1. Ahkozova Julia Andreevna
  2. Herasymets Yana Aleksandrovna
  3. Dika Inna Grigorievna
  4. Kudryavtseva Yevgeniya Alekseevna
  5. Leshchinska Daria Andreevna
  6. Marinenko Anna Vladimirovna
  7. Marchuk Andrey Tarasovich
  8. Meglachenko Aleksey Viktorovich
  9. Nazarenko Anastasia Alexandrovna
  10. Pavel’eva Anastasia Romanovna
  11. Katerina Andreevna Parochchenko
  12. Savchenko Vera Yuriivna
  13. Stolyarchuk Lilia Anatolievna
  14. Yusan Elena Nikolaevna

Source on the website of the Admissions Committee

281 Публічне управління та адміністрування (спеціалізація «Електронне урядування»)

Places of state order
Full-time education
  1. Kovalchuk Gennadiy Valerievich
  2. Komarnytska Maria Olegovna
  3. Kut Arina Romanovna
  4. Pascha Mariya Zinoviyivna
  5. Plotnikova Elena Vladimirovna

Source on the website of the Admissions Committee

At the expense of individuals and legal entities
Full-time education
  1. Zheltukhin Vyacheslav Andreevich

Source on the website of the Admissions Committee

Part-time education
  1. Lapshina Annabella-Nikol Mikhailovna
  2. Prilepko Karina Viktorovna

Source on the website of the Admissions Committee

Do not find yourself listed on the list or have questions about “What’s next?”

Selection committee of the faculty

+38 (044) 204 91 74
+38 (063) 115 73 91

Kyiv, 37 Peremohy avenue,
Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute, build. 7, cab. 113 (1st floor)

Schedule work

Monday, Wednesday, Thursday – 14:00-17:00
Tuesday, Friday – 10:00-13:00
Saturday, Sunday is a day off
Bright days are a day off

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.