Schedule of settlement to the campus (for bachelors)

Updates: A schedule of settlements in the campus for students at the contract appeared.

Students settle in the hostel number 20.

Address of the hostel: Kyiv, 144 Borschagivska str.

Date of arrival on 08/28/2017

Budget
  1. Vdovchenko Volodymyr Ivanovich
  2. Velichko Diana Aleksandrovna
  3. Hrechana Anastasia Alekseevna
  4. Gritsenko Polina Mikhailovna
  5. Kisarets Karina Igorevna
  6. Kolomiyets Tatyana Viktorovna
  7. Kohan Diana Aleksandrovna
  8. Pirlik Kirill Anatoliyovich
  9. Polishin Lyudmila Romanivna
  10. Putiy Karina Evgenievna
  11. Fuchsman Daniil Mikhailovich
  12. Khodakivsky Nikolay Petrovich
  13. Yarigina Anna Alekseevna
  14. Yakhno Dmitry Anatoliyovich
Contract
  1. Borisenko Elizaveta Viktorovna
  2. Vasilyuk Natalia Petrivna
  3. Vovchuk Orin Bogdanovna
  4. Zarechny Daniil Alekseevich
  5. Ilchuk Vadim Petrovich
  6. Klevchuk Elena Olegivna
  7. Kordabnev Bogdan Vladimirovich
  8. Kurilo Oksana Nikolaevna
  9. Levenets Kosyantyn Igorovich
  10. Mazurko Yana Olegivna
  11. Mikitenko Bogdan Nikolaevich
  12. Molchanova Valery Stanislavovna
  13. Mordovtsev Evgeniya Aleksandrovna
  14. Oleksyuk Olga Viktorovna
  15. Osadchy Oleksandr Yuriyovych
  16. Petrukhnova Valery Vasylivna
  17. Svirchuk Alexey Sergeevich
  18. Severenchuk Snezhana Volodymyrivna
  19. Soina Julia Igorevna
  20. Khachhardzhi Nadezhda Vyacheslavivna
  21. Khudiak Viktoriya Alexandrovna
  22. Tsaruk Anastasia Petrovna
  23. Chumakova Anna Vladimirovna
  24. Shapoval Olga Volodymirivna
  25. Shlyakhov Danilo Romanovich
  26. Shumara Arkady Arkadyevich
  27. Shchurova Victoria Vitalievna
  28. Yuzhenkov Nikola Sergeevich
  29. Yakovenko Yana Anatolievna
  30. Yatsenko Viola Aleksandrovna

Date of arrival on 08/29/2017

Budget
  1. Bagniy Yana Alexandrovna
  2. Vinnik Anastasia Aleksandrovn
  3. Glinchak Tetyana Dmitrievna
  4. Dyadenko Artem Stanislavovich
  5. Yesina Ekaterina Mikhailovna
  6. Ivleva Lada Sergeevna
  7. Karpovets Ruslan Leonidovna
  8. Mishchenko Anna Yaroslavivna
  9. Nikolaev Ksenia Alexandrovna
  10. Povalchuk Diana Vitalievna
  11. Ptuha Kateryna Petrivna
  12. Semenhenko Christina Vitalievna
  13. Slyuzenko Vladislav Vladimirovich
  14. Taranovskaya Valery Valentinovna
Contract
  1. Aleksandrova Anastasiia Viacheslavivna
  2. Bebka Alina Valeriivna
  3. Blokha Valeriia Serhiivna
  4. Borysenko Yelyzaveta Viktorivna
  5. Burmak Anna Mykhailivna
  6. Velhus Eduard Serhiiovych
  7. Volodko Mykyta Mykhailovych
  8. Vorushchak Tetiana Volodymyrivna
  9. Halytska Anastasiia Anatoliivna
  10. Dymanov Andrii Yevheniiovych
  11. Zhadan Olena Yevheniivna
  12. Zholnovska Diana Petrivna
  13. Kanievska Olha Oleksandrivna
  14. Kukhar Anastasiia Oleksandrivna
  15. Kushchenko Daria Oleksandriva
  16. Lysykh Oksana Fedorivna
  17. Liakh Maksym Vadymovych
  18. Malko Serhii Mykolaiovych
  19. Mizyk Anastasiia Ivanivna
  20. Nankova Olha Viacheslavivna
  21. Nikitin Maksym Oleksiiovych
  22. Pavlenko Iryna Ivanivna
  23. Petrenko Maryna Petrivna
  24. Polezhai Rita Serhiivna
  25. Popenko Elvira Olehivna
  26. Stotskyi Mark Andriiovych
  27. Sum Vladyslav Volodymyrovych
  28. Tishakov Petro Yuriiovych
  29. Tofan Alina Olehivna
  30. Filipov Maksym Volodymyrovych

Date of arrival on August 30, 2017

Budget
  1. Bodian Roman Anatoliiovych
  2. Dubenets Anastasiia Serhiivna
  3. Kiriaieva Yuliia Mykytivna
  4. Mykhailiuk Mariia Volodymyrivna
  5. Pikus Denys Valentynovych
  6. Tsarenkova Olha Dmytrivna
Contract
  1. Arzhanoi Hlib Yuriivych
  2. Aslanova Yelyzaveta Alikivna
  3. Baranov Oleksandr Borysovych
  4. Biletska Kateryna Mykhailivna
  5. Hudzykevych Denys Serhiiovych
  6. Deineka Illia Leonidovych
  7. Zhurba Artem Serhiiovych
  8. Keba Olena Romanivna
  9. Kolodii Maksym Hennadiiovych
  10. Kryvoruchko Alina Serhiivna
  11. Kulikovskykh Anna Viktorivna
  12. Lavrova Yelyzaveta Olehivna
  13. Lyzohub Viacheslav Viktorovych
  14. Mishechkina Alina Hennadiivna
  15. Nadieliaiev Tymur Yevhenovych
  16. Neklesa Vladyslav Andriiovych
  17. Nikitina Sofiia Vadymivna
  18. Pohorilyi Roman Romanovych
  19. Ryzha Nataliia Andriivna
  20. Sihul Eduard Ihorovych
  21. Khmara Ivan Oleksandrovych
  22. Tsiurkalo Artur Mykhailovych
  23. Chuchui Mariia Oleksandrivna
  24. Shymanovska Daryna Oleksandrivna
  25. Shkyra Olena Serhiivna

Detailed information about the settlement can be found on the site studprofkom.kpi.ua

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.